JSC 2

2nd JUNIOR STAFF COURSE

(28th August to 20th October, 2017)


S #

NAME & DESIGNATION

S #

NAME & DESIGNATION

01

Mr. Ahsan Rashid
Assistant, PMI&IC

02

Raja Imran Altaf
Manager, Auqaf Department

03

Mr. Muhammad Ali
S.S. Stenographer, P&DD

04

Mr. Irfan Asif
Assistant, Ministry of Revenue

05

Syed Amjid Gallani
Head Clerk, SP Office, Range Mzd.

06

Qazi Jahanzab
Computer Operator, C&W

07

Mr. Arshid Azad
Finance Officer, Social Welfare

08

Mr. Khalid Mehmood Asim
S.S. Stenographer, Home Department

09

Mr. Arslan Ahmed Shameem
Head Clerk, Revenue Department

10

Mr. Liaqat Hussain
Head Clerk, Auqaf Department

11

Mr. Asad Ali
Senior Computer Operator, J&KLC

12

Mr. Muhammad Tanweer
S.S. Stenographer, Law Department

13

Raja Asif-ur-Rehman
Admin Officer, C.I.I

14

Mr. Manzoor Ahmed Awan
Assistant, Finance

15

Mr. Muhammad Asif Khan
S.S. Stenographer, DIGP Office, Poonch

16

Mr. Manzoor Hussain Awan
Assistant,  S&GAD

17

Mr. Muhammad Attiq  Khan
S.S. Stenographer, Finance Department

18

Mr. Mohsin Khan
Head Clerk, DC Office Poonch

19

Mr. Babar Bashir Awan
Assistant, J&KLC

20

Mr. Munir Ahmed
Personal Assistant, Law Department

21

Mr. Muhammad Naeem Khan
Assistant, PM’s Secretariat

22

Mr. Surbland Tabassum
Assistant, S&GAD

23

Mr. Muhammad Nasir Khan
Senior Auditor, Finance Department

24

Mian Tanveer Hussain
Assistant, E&SE

25

Raja Nazakat Hussain
S.S. Stenographer, Police Deptt, Region office Mzd

26

Mr. Tariq Nadeem Hashmi
Assistant, Home Department

27

Syed Nazim-ud-Din Shah
Assistant, Law Department

28

Mr. Muhammad Zamir
S.S. Stenographer, Electricity

29

Mr. M. Raza Khan Shaheen
Personal Assistant, P&DD

30

Mr. Mohammad Zubair
Assistant, E&SE

31

Mir Mohammad Riaz
Head Clerk, SP Office Neelum

32

Mr. Zuhaib-ul-Hassan Abbasi
Head Clerk, Board of Revenue

33

Ms. Robeela Qayyum
Admin & Accounts Officer, Women Deve.

34

Mr. Shakeel Ahmad Mughal
Head Clerk, Board of Revenue

35

Mr. Shafqat Ali Khan
Head Clerk, Police Deptt, Crime Branch Mzd.

36

Mr. Dildar Mir
Assistant, S&GAD

37

Mr. Faisal Ahmed Ch.
Head Clerk, Board of Revenue

 

 


GROUP PHOTO – GRADUATION CEREMONY OF 2ND JUNIOR STAFF COURSE